1. Etiquette & Espionage by Gail Carriger
2. Reboot by Amy Tintera
3. My life after now by Jessica Verdi
4. Me, him, them and it by Caela Carter
5. The murmurings by Carly Anne West
6. The end games by T. Michael Martin
7. Truth or dare by Jacqueline Green
8. Mila 2.0 by Debra Driza
9. Splintered by A.G. Howard
10. Taken by Erin Bowman
11. Level 2 by Lenore Appelhans
12. City of a thousand dolls by Miriam Forster
13. Linked by Imogen Howson
14. Another little piece by Kate Karyus Quinn
15. Broken by A.E. Rought
16. The S-word by Chelsea Pitcher
17. The ruining by Anna Collomore
Click on the titles to be redirected to Goodreads. I'll add a ✔ next to the book read.
No comments:
Post a Comment